




New
Out Of Stock





QZ1-PRO BaoBaoHao TOBY Portable Stroller Luggage Prams
🚚 Cash on Delivery
⏱️ 2–3 Days Delivery
🧳 Travel Friendly
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Ensure a smooth and comfortable ride for your baby with the BaoBaoHao Baby Stroller, designed for convenience and safety. Featuring a super lightweigh..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200Product details of Baby Stroller C3 A Pram Baobaohao with Rocking Mood Adjustable Handle Bar Best Premium Quality Trolly Mage.• Two-way flexible pushe..
-1%
৳ 8,400 ৳ 8,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,400Baobaohao Y3 Baby StrollerLightweight | Durable | Travel-FriendlyGive your baby the perfect ride with the Baobaohao Y3 stroller – a smart blend of com..
-4%
৳ 8,200 ৳ 8,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,200Discover comfort, convenience, and durability with the BAOBAOHAO 703A Twins Baby Stroller. Specially designed for twins or siblings, this stroller pro..
-6%
৳ 15,000 ৳ 16,000
Ex Tax:৳ 15,000Discover comfort, convenience, and durability with the BAOBAOHAO 703A Twins Baby Stroller. Specially designed for twins or siblings, this stroller pro..
-6%
৳ 15,000 ৳ 16,000
Ex Tax:৳ 15,000Ensure a smooth and comfortable ride for your baby with the BaoBaoHao Baby Stroller, designed for convenience and safety. Featuring a super lightweigh..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200This is the black color version of the Baobaohao Y8 baby stroller, designed for parents who prefer a sleek and modern look. It offers the same comfort..
-16%
৳ 10,500 ৳ 12,500
Ex Tax:৳ 10,500The Baobaohao Baby Stroller is a perfect combination of safety, comfort, and convenience, designed for modern parents who want the best for their..
-18%
৳ 7,200 ৳ 8,800
Ex Tax:৳ 7,200Make every outing easier with this ultra-compact luxury baby travel stroller designed for modern parents. Lightweight, foldable and easy to carry, thi..
-5%
৳ 11,900 ৳ 12,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,900Mini Lightweight Baby Stroller for Travel & Daily UseLooking for a mini lightweight baby stroller in Bangladesh? This foldable travel stroller..
-31%
৳ 4,500 ৳ 6,500
Ex Tax:৳ 4,500৳ 10,500
Ex Tax: ৳ 10,500
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Model: ST-QZ1PRO
- Product Code: 9640
Sold : 20
LIKED: 599

Introducing the Bao Bao Hao New TOBY QZ1 Pro Portable Stroller Luggage Pram in sleek Navy Black. Designed for children aged 0-3 years, this stylish single stroller features a durable aluminum alloy frame and a five-point seat belt for maximum safety. Its compact, foldable design makes it perfect for travel, fitting easily as carry-on luggage on planes and trains. With an open size of 83 x 49 x 100 cm and a folded size of just 47 x 24 cm, you can enjoy effortless mobility without compromising on comfort. Experience convenience and style on the go with the QZ1 Pro!
Specification:
- Title: Bao Bao Hao New TOBY QZ1 Portable Stroller Luggage Prams - Black
- Brand: Baobaohao
- Colour: Navy Black/Black
- Style: Single
- Age: 0-3 Years
- Weight Range 40 kg
- Music System No
- Features Five-point seat belt
- Easy Carry: many carry-on luggage units for planes, trains
- Dimensions Open Size: 83 * 49 * 100
- Folded size 47 * 24 cm
- Model QZ1PRO
- Fabric 600D Cation
- Foldable Yes
- Number Of Wheels 4
- Frame Material Aluminum alloy
➕ Add-On Deals, Same Shipping Fee 🚚
Magnetic Constructor Building Sticks with Flexible Tubes is a fun and creative construction toy designed for kids who enjoy building colorful shapes, ..
-34%
৳ 990 ৳ 1,500
Ex Tax:৳ 990Keep your baby safe and entertained with our Foldable Playmat. Made from premium-quality, non-toxic materials, this playmat offers a soft and comforta..
-16%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,200
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for play mat for baby in Bangladesh? Buy soft, foldable and safe kids play mat designed for comfort, protection and daily use. Perfect for bab..
-16%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,200
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for premium silicone feeding set price in Bangladesh? Buy high-quality 8pcs BPA-free baby feeding set with plate, bowl, bib and spoon. Safe, d..
-18%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,250
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for a potty training seat with ladder in Bangladesh? This safe, foldable and anti-slip toilet training seat helps toddlers learn independently..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 3,050 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,050









-350x300w.png)











-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.jpg)
-250x250.jpg)