-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.png)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550h.png)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.png)
New
Out Of Stock
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.png)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100h.png)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.png)
Multifunctional Folding Baby Bathtub
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Multifunctional Folding Baby Bathtub with ThermometerGive your baby a safe and comfortable bath with this foldable baby bathtub, designed for newborns..
-6%
৳ 3,300 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,300Make bath time comfortable, safe, and effortless with our Multifunctional Folding Baby Bathtub. Designed for newborns and growing infants, this smart ..
-9%
৳ 3,650 ৳ 4,000
Ex Tax:৳ 3,650Make bath time a breeze with our 4pc Foldable Bath Set, designed for extreme convenience and practicality for your baby. This complete set includes:Fo..
৳ 5,950
Ex Tax:৳ 5,950Our Millhouse 4-sided Fabric Playpen is easy to assemble. It provides a good space for your little one to play in, yet it is easy to place anywhere in..
-9%
৳ 4,100 ৳ 4,500
Ex Tax:৳ 4,100Measurement: 71.6" x 48" x 26"Our Millhouse 4-sided Fabric Playpen is easy to assemble. It provides a good space for your little one to play in,..
Best Deal
-9%
৳ 5,200 ৳ 5,700
Ex Tax:৳ 5,200Premium Baby Potty Trainer Commode offers a modern, child-friendly potty training experience with a colorful and ergonomic design. It features a remov..
-9%
৳ 3,200 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,200Looking for a potty training seat with ladder in Bangladesh? This safe, foldable and anti-slip toilet training seat helps toddlers learn independently..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 3,050 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,050Toddler Walking Learning BeltHelp your little one practice walking comfortably with the Toddler Walking Learning Belt.
Designed for babies and..
-14%
৳ 1,250 ৳ 1,450
Ex Tax:৳ 1,250Key FeatureEasy to open, 100% recyclable, and less packaging waste5 ways to play as baby grows! Lay & play Tummy time Sit & play Take alongLea..
-14%
৳ 2,500 ৳ 2,900
Ex Tax:৳ 2,500Brand : HUANGEROrigin : ChinaMeasurements: Length: 75cm – Width: 60cm – Height: 42cmColour : Multi-ColourAge range : Newborn to 24month’s uptoLight Mu..
-16%
৳ 2,450 ৳ 2,900
Ex Tax:৳ 2,450৳ 3,500
Ex Tax: ৳ 3,500
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Model: BTUB-CRD-05
- Product Code: 9754
Sold : 12
LIKED: 2664
Available Options
Make bath time comfortable, safe, and effortless with our Multifunctional Folding Baby Bathtub. Designed for newborns and growing infants, this smart tub combines convenience with premium comfort.
Key Features:
Foldable Space-Saving Design: Easy to store, easy to carry—perfect for home or travel.
Soft Support Pillow: Keeps your baby comfortably positioned during bath time.
Durable & Safe Materials: Made from high-quality PP & Silicone for a sturdy yet gentle bathing experience.
0m+ Suitable: Safe for newborns and above.
Size: 80*49*20cm(31.4*19.2*7.8in),folded size:67.5*40cm(26.5*15.7cm)
Pack Contains:
1× Baby Bathtub
Country of Origin: China
Product Type: Baby Bath Tub
➕ Add-On Deals, Same Shipping Fee 🚚
Looking for the best baby play mat price in Bangladesh? This foldable baby play mat is designed to provide a soft, safe, and comfortable surface for b..
Best Deal
-5%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 1,950
Ex Tax:৳ 1,8503-in-1 Baby Feeding Chair + Rocking Horse in Bangladesh
Make your baby’s feeding time easier, safer, and more comfortable with this
2-..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500Measurement: 71.6" x 48" x 26"Our Millhouse 4-sided Fabric Playpen is easy to assemble. It provides a good space for your little one to play in,..
Best Deal
-9%
৳ 5,200 ৳ 5,700
Ex Tax:৳ 5,200Looking for a potty training seat with ladder in Bangladesh? This safe, foldable and anti-slip toilet training seat helps toddlers learn independently..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 3,050 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,050Baby Bed Rail Guard Price in Bangladesh 2026Baby bed rail guard price in Bangladesh starts from affordable range depending on size and quality. Ex..
৳ 7,900
Ex Tax:৳ 7,900The Rocking Horse Baby Feeding Chair is the perfect blend of fun and functionality for your little one! Designed to serve as a feeding chair, playtime..
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500The Rocking Horse Baby Feeding Chair is the perfect blend of fun and functionality for your little one! Designed to serve as a feeding chair, playtime..
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500Multifunctional Folding Baby Bathtub with ThermometerGive your baby a safe and comfortable bath with this foldable baby bathtub, designed for newborns..
-6%
৳ 3,300 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,300Make bath time comfortable, safe, and effortless with our Multifunctional Folding Baby Bathtub. Designed for newborns and growing infants, this smart ..
-9%
৳ 3,650 ৳ 4,000
Ex Tax:৳ 3,650Make bath time a breeze with our 4pc Foldable Bath Set, designed for extreme convenience and practicality for your baby. This complete set includes:Fo..
৳ 5,950
Ex Tax:৳ 5,950

-350x300w.jpg)

-350x300w.jpg)









-350x300w.jpeg)
-350x300w.jpeg)







-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)
