
-550x550.jpeg)
-550x550h.jpeg)

New
Out Of Stock

-100x100.jpeg)
-100x100h.jpeg)

MODEL A-330- Reclining Height Adjustable Feeding High Chair- Pink Color
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with vers..
-7%
৳ 9,800 ৳ 10,500
Ex Tax:৳ 9,800Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with vers..
৳ 9,800
Ex Tax:৳ 9,800Bao Bao Hao is a premium manufacturer of baby strollers, playpens, car seats, walkers, and various kinds of carriers. They have a reputation for quali..
-14%
৳ 3,600 ৳ 4,200
Ex Tax:৳ 3,600Premium manufacturer of baby strollers, playpens, car seats, walkers, and various kinds of carriers. They have a reputation for quality and durability..
-14%
৳ 3,600 ৳ 4,200
Ex Tax:৳ 3,600The Rocking Horse Baby Feeding Chair is the perfect blend of fun and functionality for your little one! Designed to serve as a feeding chair, playtime..
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Introducing the Infant to Toddler Rocker with Music and Vibration from Lokkisona Babyshop in Bangladesh! Designed to grow with your child, this versat..
৳ 3,150
Ex Tax:৳ 3,150Modern Adjustable Baby High Chair for Safe & Comfortable MealtimeGive your little one a safe, comfortable, and enjoyable dining experience wit..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200
-14%
৳ 9,500
৳ 11,000
Ex Tax: ৳ 9,500
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Model: A-330-PINK
- Product Code: 9628
Sold : 11
LIKED: 1077
.jpeg)
Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with versatility and convenience in mind, this multifunctional high chair features an easy foldable design for hassle-free storage and transport. The adjustable size ensures a perfect fit as your child grows, while the four wheels provide effortless mobility. The seat is exceptionally comfortable, making mealtime a joyous experience. Available in a vibrant green color, this high chair combines functionality with style, making it a must-have for every modern home.
Model A329
Features:
- Suitable for ages 5 months to 84 months
- Easy foldable design for compact storage
- Adjustable size to grow with your child
- Foldable
- With Wheel
- Equipped with 4 wheels for easy movement
- Exceptionally comfortable seat for a pleasant dining experience
- Bring home the perfect blend of comfort, style, and practicality with our 2-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair.






-350x300w.jpg)
-350x300w.jpg)









-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpg)

