




New
Out Of Stock





Huanger Multifunctional Baby Walkers Andador Activity Table Kids Trolley Adjustable 5 in 1 Baby Push Walker With Activity Table
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Toddler Walking Learning BeltHelp your little one practice walking comfortably with the Toddler Walking Learning Belt.
Designed for babies and..
-14%
৳ 1,250 ৳ 1,450
Ex Tax:৳ 1,250Key FeatureEasy to open, 100% recyclable, and less packaging waste5 ways to play as baby grows! Lay & play Tummy time Sit & play Take alongLea..
-14%
৳ 2,500 ৳ 2,900
Ex Tax:৳ 2,500Brand : HUANGEROrigin : ChinaMeasurements: Length: 75cm – Width: 60cm – Height: 42cmColour : Multi-ColourAge range : Newborn to 24month’s uptoLight Mu..
-14%
৳ 2,500 ৳ 2,900
Ex Tax:৳ 2,500Huanger 8pcs Multi Set Develop Baby's Tactile Silicon Soft Sensory Balls Baby Texture Sensory Ball Toys..
-28%
৳ 1,340 ৳ 1,850
Ex Tax:৳ 1,340Huanger 8pcs Multi Set Develop Baby's Tactile Silicon Soft Sensory Balls Baby Texture Sensory Ball Toys..
-18%
৳ 1,590 ৳ 1,950
Ex Tax:৳ 1,590Magnetic Constructor Building Sticks with Flexible Tubes is a fun and creative construction toy designed for kids who enjoy building colorful shapes, ..
-34%
৳ 990 ৳ 1,500
Ex Tax:৳ 990Magnetic Constructor Building Sticks with Tubes is a fun and creative construction toy designed for kids who enjoy building colorful shapes, models, a..
-30%
৳ 1,050 ৳ 1,500
Ex Tax:৳ 1,050Luxury Car Shape Baby Walker with Music & Push Handle Product OverviewSupport your baby's first walking journey with the Luxury Car Shape Bab..
-15%
৳ 8,900 ৳ 10,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,900Provide your newborn with a safe, comfortable, and cozy sleeping space using the Portable Baby Bassinet Bed (Model M618). Designed for modern families..
-16%
৳ 13,500 ৳ 16,000
Ex Tax:৳ 13,500Give your little one a safe, comfortable, and convenient place to sit anywhere with this
Portable Foldable Baby Chair. Designed for both indoor and o..
-9%
৳ 3,200 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,200
-9%
৳ 5,450
৳ 5,990
Ex Tax: ৳ 5,450
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Model: HE0812-3
- Product Code: 9766
Sold : 20
LIKED: 5058
Available Options
The Huanger 5-in-1 Baby Multifunction Walker is designed to help your baby develop strength, coordination, and motor skills while having fun. This walker grows with your baby, featuring multiple modes of use to keep them engaged and encourage their first steps.
Key Features
- Weight Gain Design: The walker’s hollow hind legs and water tank allow you to add sand, water, or other heavy objects to enhance stability and ensure a smoother walking experience.
- Speed Control: Equipped with tires covered in nonslip rubber rings for improved friction, the speed can be adjusted for a safer walking experience. The rear wheel can be set to a faster speed for a greater challenge as your baby grows.
- Prevent Bow Legs: The adjustable rear wheels ensure that your baby’s walking posture remains correct and smooth, promoting proper leg development.
- Easy to Assemble: Designed with plastic parts and no traditional screws, assembly is simple and stress-free. Your child can even imitate parents and develop motor skills by helping with the assembly process.
- Fun and Interactive Entertainment Panel: Features activities like a page-turning lever, rotating small beads, a rattle, a detachable basketball frame, and a crab-shaped piano. These elements encourage play and stimulate fine motor skills and cognitive development.
Why It’s a Great Gift
The Huanger 5-in-1 Walker is a perfect gift for birthdays, Christmas, or any special occasion. It’s designed to grow with your baby from sitting and playing to standing and walking, making it an ideal tool for developmental milestones. Not only does it help babies build strength and coordination, but it also ensures safety and fun during their early walking journey.
➕ Add-On Deals, Same Shipping Fee 🚚
Looking for the best baby play mat price in Bangladesh? This foldable baby play mat is designed to provide a soft, safe, and comfortable surface for b..
Best Deal
-5%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 1,950
Ex Tax:৳ 1,8503-in-1 Baby Feeding Chair + Rocking Horse in Bangladesh
Make your baby’s feeding time easier, safer, and more comfortable with this
2-..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500Measurement: 71.6" x 48" x 26"Our Millhouse 4-sided Fabric Playpen is easy to assemble. It provides a good space for your little one to play in,..
Best Deal
-9%
৳ 5,200 ৳ 5,700
Ex Tax:৳ 5,200Looking for a potty training seat with ladder in Bangladesh? This safe, foldable and anti-slip toilet training seat helps toddlers learn independently..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 3,050 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,050Baby Bed Rail Guard Price in Bangladesh 2026Baby bed rail guard price in Bangladesh starts from affordable range depending on size and quality. Ex..
Best Deal
৳ 7,900
Ex Tax:৳ 7,900The Rocking Horse Baby Feeding Chair is the perfect blend of fun and functionality for your little one! Designed to serve as a feeding chair, playtime..
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500The Rocking Horse Baby Feeding Chair is the perfect blend of fun and functionality for your little one! Designed to serve as a feeding chair, playtime..
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500Multifunctional Folding Baby Bathtub with ThermometerGive your baby a safe and comfortable bath with this foldable baby bathtub, designed for newborns..
-6%
৳ 3,300 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,300Make bath time comfortable, safe, and effortless with our Multifunctional Folding Baby Bathtub. Designed for newborns and growing infants, this smart ..
-9%
৳ 3,650 ৳ 4,000
Ex Tax:৳ 3,650Make bath time a breeze with our 4pc Foldable Bath Set, designed for extreme convenience and practicality for your baby. This complete set includes:Fo..
৳ 5,950
Ex Tax:৳ 5,950




-350x300w.jpg)

-350x300w.jpg)








-350x300w.jpeg)
-350x300w.jpeg)

-350x300w.jpg)








-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpg)


-250x250.jpg)
