-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)





New
Out Of Stock
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)





Baobaohao Baby Stroller C3 Pram with Rocking Mood And Adjustable Handle Bar
🚚 Cash on Delivery
⏱️ 2–3 Days Delivery
🧳 Travel Friendly
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Ensure a smooth and comfortable ride for your baby with the BaoBaoHao Baby Stroller, designed for convenience and safety. Featuring a super lightweigh..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200Product details of Baby Stroller C3 A Pram Baobaohao with Rocking Mood Adjustable Handle Bar Best Premium Quality Trolly Mage.• Two-way flexible pushe..
-1%
৳ 8,400 ৳ 8,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,400Discover comfort, convenience, and durability with the BAOBAOHAO 703A Twins Baby Stroller. Specially designed for twins or siblings, this stroller pro..
-6%
৳ 15,000 ৳ 16,000
Ex Tax:৳ 15,000Ensure a smooth and comfortable ride for your baby with the BaoBaoHao Baby Stroller, designed for convenience and safety. Featuring a super lightweigh..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200This is the black color version of the Baobaohao Y8 baby stroller, designed for parents who prefer a sleek and modern look. It offers the same comfort..
-16%
৳ 10,500 ৳ 12,500
Ex Tax:৳ 10,500The Baobaohao Baby Stroller is a perfect combination of safety, comfort, and convenience, designed for modern parents who want the best for their..
-18%
৳ 7,200 ৳ 8,800
Ex Tax:৳ 7,200Make every outing easier with this ultra-compact luxury baby travel stroller designed for modern parents. Lightweight, foldable and easy to carry, thi..
-5%
৳ 11,900 ৳ 12,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,900Mini Lightweight Baby Stroller for Travel & Daily UseLooking for a mini lightweight baby stroller in Bangladesh? This foldable travel stroller..
-31%
৳ 4,500 ৳ 6,500
Ex Tax:৳ 4,500Luxury Car Shape Baby Walker with Music & Push Handle Product OverviewSupport your baby's first walking journey with the Luxury Car Shape Bab..
-15%
৳ 8,900 ৳ 10,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,900The Baobaohao A6 Baby Stroller is designed for modern parents who need a lightweight, compact, and easy-to-maneuver stroller for their little ones. Wi..
-20%
৳ 7,000 ৳ 8,800
Ex Tax:৳ 7,000
-1%
৳ 8,400
৳ 8,500
Ex Tax: ৳ 8,400
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Model: ST-C3
- Product Code: 9602
Sold : 108
LIKED: 5853
Available Options

Product details of Baby Stroller C3 A Pram Baobaohao with Rocking Mood Adjustable Handle Bar Best Premium Quality Trolly Mage.
• Two-way flexible pushers.
• Back rest 3 steps and roofs deep.
• Ability to convert into rocking mood.
• Mosquito net is available to save your baby from insects.
Specification:
- Title: Baobaohao Baby Stroller C3 Pram with Rocking Mood And Adjustable Handle Bar
- Brand: Baobaohao
- Colour: Blue
- Style: Single
- Weight Range: 24 kg
- Music System: No
- Features: Rocking Mood And Adjustable Handle Bar
- Dimensions: 64x56x102 cm
- Model: C3
- Fabric: Imitation Cowboy Spandex Cloth
- Foldable: Yes
- Functions Rocking
- Number Of Wheels 4
- Frame Material Aluminum
➕ Add-On Deals, Same Shipping Fee 🚚
Magnetic Constructor Building Sticks with Flexible Tubes is a fun and creative construction toy designed for kids who enjoy building colorful shapes, ..
-34%
৳ 990 ৳ 1,500
Ex Tax:৳ 990Keep your baby safe and entertained with our Foldable Playmat. Made from premium-quality, non-toxic materials, this playmat offers a soft and comforta..
-16%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,200
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for play mat for baby in Bangladesh? Buy soft, foldable and safe kids play mat designed for comfort, protection and daily use. Perfect for bab..
-16%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,200
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for premium silicone feeding set price in Bangladesh? Buy high-quality 8pcs BPA-free baby feeding set with plate, bowl, bib and spoon. Safe, d..
-18%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,250
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for a potty training seat with ladder in Bangladesh? This safe, foldable and anti-slip toilet training seat helps toddlers learn independently..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 3,050 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,050
Tags:
baobaohao
, baby
, stroller
, c3
, pram
, with
, rocking
, mood
, and
, adjustable
, handle
, bar
, st-c3-blue
, accessories







-350x300w.png)













-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)


-250x250.jpg)
-250x250.jpg)