







New
Out Of Stock








Baobaohao A2 Baby Stroller–Lightweight, Foldable, One-Click Folding, Reclining Seat
🚚 Cash on Delivery
⏱️ 2–3 Days Delivery
🧳 Travel Friendly
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Ensure a smooth and comfortable ride for your baby with the BaoBaoHao Baby Stroller, designed for convenience and safety. Featuring a super lightweigh..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200Product details of Baby Stroller C3 A Pram Baobaohao with Rocking Mood Adjustable Handle Bar Best Premium Quality Trolly Mage.• Two-way flexible pushe..
-1%
৳ 8,400 ৳ 8,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,400Discover comfort, convenience, and durability with the BAOBAOHAO 703A Twins Baby Stroller. Specially designed for twins or siblings, this stroller pro..
-6%
৳ 15,000 ৳ 16,000
Ex Tax:৳ 15,000Ensure a smooth and comfortable ride for your baby with the BaoBaoHao Baby Stroller, designed for convenience and safety. Featuring a super lightweigh..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200This is the black color version of the Baobaohao Y8 baby stroller, designed for parents who prefer a sleek and modern look. It offers the same comfort..
-16%
৳ 10,500 ৳ 12,500
Ex Tax:৳ 10,500The Baobaohao Baby Stroller is a perfect combination of safety, comfort, and convenience, designed for modern parents who want the best for their..
-18%
৳ 7,200 ৳ 8,800
Ex Tax:৳ 7,200Make every outing easier with this ultra-compact luxury baby travel stroller designed for modern parents. Lightweight, foldable and easy to carry, thi..
-5%
৳ 11,900 ৳ 12,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,900Mini Lightweight Baby Stroller for Travel & Daily UseLooking for a mini lightweight baby stroller in Bangladesh? This foldable travel stroller..
-31%
৳ 4,500 ৳ 6,500
Ex Tax:৳ 4,500Luxury Car Shape Baby Walker with Music & Push Handle Product OverviewSupport your baby's first walking journey with the Luxury Car Shape Bab..
-15%
৳ 8,900 ৳ 10,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,900The Baobaohao A6 Baby Stroller is designed for modern parents who need a lightweight, compact, and easy-to-maneuver stroller for their little ones. Wi..
-20%
৳ 7,000 ৳ 8,800
Ex Tax:৳ 7,000
-3%
৳ 5,850
৳ 6,000
Ex Tax: ৳ 5,850
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Model: ST-A2
- Product Code: 9708
Sold : 29
LIKED: 1867
Available Options
✔ Lightweight | ✔ Foldable | ✔ Travel Friendly
The Baobaohao A2 Baby Stroller is designed for parents who seek convenience, safety, and comfort for their little ones. This lightweight and foldable stroller features a one-click folding mechanism, making it easy to carry and store. With its adjustable reclining seat, your baby can sit up or lie down comfortably during strolls. The four-wheel design ensures smooth movement and stability, while the breathable fabric keeps your baby cozy. Ideal for travel and everyday use, this stroller is a must-have for parents on the go.
Key Features:
- One-Click Folding: Easy to fold and carry with a single touch.
- Lightweight & Portable: Perfect for travel and daily use.
- Adjustable Reclining Seat: Allows the baby to sit or lie down comfortably.
- Smooth Four-Wheel Design: Ensures stability and effortless maneuverability.
- Durable & Safe: Made with high-quality materials for maximum safety.
➕ Add-On Deals, Same Shipping Fee 🚚
Magnetic Constructor Building Sticks with Flexible Tubes is a fun and creative construction toy designed for kids who enjoy building colorful shapes, ..
-34%
৳ 990 ৳ 1,500
Ex Tax:৳ 990Keep your baby safe and entertained with our Foldable Playmat. Made from premium-quality, non-toxic materials, this playmat offers a soft and comforta..
-16%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,200
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for play mat for baby in Bangladesh? Buy soft, foldable and safe kids play mat designed for comfort, protection and daily use. Perfect for bab..
-16%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,200
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for premium silicone feeding set price in Bangladesh? Buy high-quality 8pcs BPA-free baby feeding set with plate, bowl, bib and spoon. Safe, d..
-18%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,250
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for a potty training seat with ladder in Bangladesh? This safe, foldable and anti-slip toilet training seat helps toddlers learn independently..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 3,050 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,050







-350x300w.png)













-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)

