
New
Out Of Stock
Baobaohao A1 Baby Stroller Prams | Blue
🚚 Cash on Delivery
⏱️ 2–3 Days Delivery
🧳 Travel Friendly
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Ensure a smooth and comfortable ride for your baby with the BaoBaoHao Baby Stroller, designed for convenience and safety. Featuring a super lightweigh..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200Product details of Baby Stroller C3 A Pram Baobaohao with Rocking Mood Adjustable Handle Bar Best Premium Quality Trolly Mage.• Two-way flexible pushe..
-1%
৳ 8,400 ৳ 8,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,400Baobaohao Y3 Baby StrollerLightweight | Durable | Travel-FriendlyGive your baby the perfect ride with the Baobaohao Y3 stroller – a smart blend of com..
-4%
৳ 8,200 ৳ 8,500
Ex Tax:৳ 8,200Discover comfort, convenience, and durability with the BAOBAOHAO 703A Twins Baby Stroller. Specially designed for twins or siblings, this stroller pro..
-6%
৳ 15,000 ৳ 16,000
Ex Tax:৳ 15,000Discover comfort, convenience, and durability with the BAOBAOHAO 703A Twins Baby Stroller. Specially designed for twins or siblings, this stroller pro..
-6%
৳ 15,000 ৳ 16,000
Ex Tax:৳ 15,000Ensure a smooth and comfortable ride for your baby with the BaoBaoHao Baby Stroller, designed for convenience and safety. Featuring a super lightweigh..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200This is the black color version of the Baobaohao Y8 baby stroller, designed for parents who prefer a sleek and modern look. It offers the same comfort..
-16%
৳ 10,500 ৳ 12,500
Ex Tax:৳ 10,500The Baobaohao Baby Stroller is a perfect combination of safety, comfort, and convenience, designed for modern parents who want the best for their..
-18%
৳ 7,200 ৳ 8,800
Ex Tax:৳ 7,200Make every outing easier with this ultra-compact luxury baby travel stroller designed for modern parents. Lightweight, foldable and easy to carry, thi..
-5%
৳ 11,900 ৳ 12,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,900Mini Lightweight Baby Stroller for Travel & Daily UseLooking for a mini lightweight baby stroller in Bangladesh? This foldable travel stroller..
-31%
৳ 4,500 ৳ 6,500
Ex Tax:৳ 4,500
-4%
৳ 5,500
৳ 5,700
Ex Tax: ৳ 5,500
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Model: ST-A1-BLUE
- Product Code: 9601
Sold : 8
LIKED: 1483
✔ Lightweight | ✔ Foldable | ✔ Travel Friendly

Baobaohao A1 lightweight travel stroller for baby has a very stylish look that gives it an appealing appearance
- Color: Purple Red and Blue
- This kid's wheelchair is designed with aluminum material in the frame and polyester fabric in the car basket
- Car Basket Fabric: Polyester Fabric
- 0 - 36 months child is perfect for the travel stroller.
- Product Size: 65 x 46 x 95cm dimension.
- The weight-bearing capacity of this portable carrier is 25Kg
- THREE-point safety belt,adjustable backers,adjustable and full canopy, can sit and lie , omni-directlional/fixed-directional front wheel.
- Removable pad, rear wheel can brake
➕ Add-On Deals, Same Shipping Fee 🚚
Magnetic Constructor Building Sticks with Flexible Tubes is a fun and creative construction toy designed for kids who enjoy building colorful shapes, ..
-34%
৳ 990 ৳ 1,500
Ex Tax:৳ 990Keep your baby safe and entertained with our Foldable Playmat. Made from premium-quality, non-toxic materials, this playmat offers a soft and comforta..
-16%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,200
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for play mat for baby in Bangladesh? Buy soft, foldable and safe kids play mat designed for comfort, protection and daily use. Perfect for bab..
-16%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,200
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for premium silicone feeding set price in Bangladesh? Buy high-quality 8pcs BPA-free baby feeding set with plate, bowl, bib and spoon. Safe, d..
-18%
৳ 1,850 ৳ 2,250
Ex Tax:৳ 1,850Looking for a potty training seat with ladder in Bangladesh? This safe, foldable and anti-slip toilet training seat helps toddlers learn independently..
Best Deal
-13%
৳ 3,050 ৳ 3,500
Ex Tax:৳ 3,050









-350x300w.png)











-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)

