| Model Number | BHC031 |
|---|---|
| Maximum Weight Recommendation | 30 Kilograms |
| Material composition | Foam, Plastic, Metal |
| Batteries required | No |
| Is portable | Yes |
| Product Dimensions | 72 x 54 x 83 cm; 4 kg |
| Item model number | BHC8132 |
| Manufacturer recommended age | 6 months - 5 years |
| Manufacturer | China Brand |
| Country of Origin | China |
| Item Weight | 4 kg |
-550x550.jpg)

-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)


New
In Stock
-100x100.jpg)

-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)


Baby Feeding Chair Price in Bangladesh | Foldable 3-in-1 High Chair
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with vers..
-7%
৳ 9,800 ৳ 10,500
Ex Tax:৳ 9,800Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with vers..
৳ 9,800
Ex Tax:৳ 9,800Bao Bao Hao is a premium manufacturer of baby strollers, playpens, car seats, walkers, and various kinds of carriers. They have a reputation for quali..
-14%
৳ 3,600 ৳ 4,200
Ex Tax:৳ 3,600Premium manufacturer of baby strollers, playpens, car seats, walkers, and various kinds of carriers. They have a reputation for quality and durability..
-14%
৳ 3,600 ৳ 4,200
Ex Tax:৳ 3,600The Rocking Horse Baby Feeding Chair is the perfect blend of fun and functionality for your little one! Designed to serve as a feeding chair, playtime..
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Introducing the Infant to Toddler Rocker with Music and Vibration from Lokkisona Babyshop in Bangladesh! Designed to grow with your child, this versat..
৳ 3,150
Ex Tax:৳ 3,150Modern Adjustable Baby High Chair for Safe & Comfortable MealtimeGive your little one a safe, comfortable, and enjoyable dining experience wit..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200
-15%
৳ 7,000
৳ 8,200
Ex Tax: ৳ 7,000
- Stock Left: In Stock
- Model: 8132
- Product Code: 9787
Sold : 82
LIKED: 22481
Available Options
Looking for the best baby feeding chair price in Bangladesh? This foldable baby high chair is designed for safety, comfort, and convenience. Perfect for babies from 6 months to 6 years, it is easy to use, store, and carry.
About this item
- Secure 5-Point Safety Harness : The Baybee high chair for baby features a strong 5-point safety harness that keeps your child safe and comfortable during mealtimes, making it ideal for everyday feeding and toddler dining.
- Table-Height Friendly Design :This high chair for baby 6 months to 5 years easily slides up to most dining tables, allowing your baby or toddler to enjoy family meals comfortably and safely.
- Adjustable & Removable Tray :The portable high chair for baby comes with an easy-to-slide tray that can be adjusted or removed to suit your growing child, perfect for baby-led weaning, toddler meals, or snack time.
- Foldable & Portable : This foldable high chair stores flat for easy storage, making it ideal for travel, compact homes, or tucking away when not in use.
- Premium Build Quality: Crafted with durable materials and a sleek design, this high chair combines style, strength, and long-lasting comfort for your little one.
- Easy to Clean : Designed with smooth, wipeable surfaces and a detachable tray insert, this high chair for baby makes cleaning up after messy meals quick and hassle-free.
- Trusted by Parents for 15+ Years, Baybee is India’s leading baby brand, delivering safe, innovative, and joyful products loved by lakhs of families.
Why Choose This Baby Feeding Chair?
- Foldable and space-saving design
- Strong and stable frame
- Safe 5-point safety harness
- Removable and easy-to-clean tray
- Smooth wheels for easy movement
- Comfortable seating for babies
- Suitable for everyday use






-350x300w.jpg)
-350x300w.jpg)









-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpg)


-250x250.jpg)
-250x250.jpg)