

-550x550.jpeg)
-550x550.jpeg)
-550x550.jpeg)

-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550h.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550h.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
New
Out Of Stock


-100x100.jpeg)
-100x100.jpeg)
-100x100.jpeg)

-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100h.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100h.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
Adjustable Baby High Chair with Feeding Tray, Baby Dinner Chair with Wheels
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with vers..
-7%
৳ 9,800 ৳ 10,500
Ex Tax:৳ 9,800Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with vers..
৳ 9,800
Ex Tax:৳ 9,800Bao Bao Hao is a premium manufacturer of baby strollers, playpens, car seats, walkers, and various kinds of carriers. They have a reputation for quali..
-14%
৳ 3,600 ৳ 4,200
Ex Tax:৳ 3,600Premium manufacturer of baby strollers, playpens, car seats, walkers, and various kinds of carriers. They have a reputation for quality and durability..
-14%
৳ 3,600 ৳ 4,200
Ex Tax:৳ 3,600The Rocking Horse Baby Feeding Chair is the perfect blend of fun and functionality for your little one! Designed to serve as a feeding chair, playtime..
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Introducing the Infant to Toddler Rocker with Music and Vibration from Lokkisona Babyshop in Bangladesh! Designed to grow with your child, this versat..
৳ 3,150
Ex Tax:৳ 3,150Modern Adjustable Baby High Chair for Safe & Comfortable MealtimeGive your little one a safe, comfortable, and enjoyable dining experience wit..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200
-4%
৳ 5,300
৳ 5,500
Ex Tax: ৳ 5,300
Price in reward points: 600
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Reward: 60
- Model: C-006-ALL-COLOR
- Product Code: 9608
Sold : 63
LIKED: 531
Available Options
Keep your baby comfortable and safe during mealtime with the Adjustable Baby High Chair. Featuring a PU leather seat cover, this baby dinner chair comes with a double feeding tray and a toy rack for added convenience. The chair's multi-speed adjustable tray and height ensure a perfect fit as your baby grows. Equipped with wheels for easy mobility and sturdy pedals, it's designed to make feeding time easier and more enjoyable.

.jpeg)
.jpeg)






-350x300w.jpg)
-350x300w.jpg)









-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpg)


-250x250.jpg)
-250x250.jpg)