-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550w.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
-550x550.jpg)
New
Out Of Stock
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100w.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
-100x100.jpg)
5-in-1 Multifunctional Rocking Horse Chair for Toddlers – Montessori Ride-On Toy
NEW ARRIVAL 2026
Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with vers..
-7%
৳ 9,800 ৳ 10,500
Ex Tax:৳ 9,800Introducing the 4-in-1 Premium Quality Foldable Baby Feeding High Chair, perfect for your growing child from 5 months to 84 months. Designed with vers..
৳ 9,800
Ex Tax:৳ 9,800Bao Bao Hao is a premium manufacturer of baby strollers, playpens, car seats, walkers, and various kinds of carriers. They have a reputation for quali..
-14%
৳ 3,600 ৳ 4,200
Ex Tax:৳ 3,600Premium manufacturer of baby strollers, playpens, car seats, walkers, and various kinds of carriers. They have a reputation for quality and durability..
-14%
৳ 3,600 ৳ 4,200
Ex Tax:৳ 3,600The Rocking Horse Baby Feeding Chair is the perfect blend of fun and functionality for your little one! Designed to serve as a feeding chair, playtime..
-13%
৳ 6,500 ৳ 7,500
Ex Tax:৳ 6,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Adjustable Rocking Stainless Steel High Chair with Tray Dining Chair Solution for Babies and Toddlers for FeedingSpecifications:Origin: ChinaRocking :..
৳ 11,500
Ex Tax:৳ 11,500Introducing the Infant to Toddler Rocker with Music and Vibration from Lokkisona Babyshop in Bangladesh! Designed to grow with your child, this versat..
৳ 3,150
Ex Tax:৳ 3,150Modern Adjustable Baby High Chair for Safe & Comfortable MealtimeGive your little one a safe, comfortable, and enjoyable dining experience wit..
-11%
৳ 6,200 ৳ 7,000
Ex Tax:৳ 6,200৳ 12,500
Ex Tax: ৳ 12,500
- Stock Left: Out Of Stock
- Model: RH-1
- Product Code: 9712
Sold : 35
LIKED: 1863
Turn playtime into learning time with the 5-in-1 Rocking Horse Chair for Toddlers, now at Lokkisona.com! This innovative Montessori-style toy works as a rocking horse, push walker, scooter, trampoline, and balance board – offering endless fun in one smart design.
.jpg)
Made from durable and safe HDPE plastic, with smooth edges, a 360° safety fence, and low gravity center, it's built for safe and active play.
Perfect for both indoor and outdoor use.
✅ Supports up to 150 lbs
✅ Easy to clean & quick to assemble
✅ Promotes balance, coordination, and creativity
✅ Great for toddlers aged 1-6
Shop now at Lokkisona.com and bring home 5X the fun!






-350x300w.jpg)
-350x300w.jpg)









-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpeg)

-250x250.png)
-250x250.jpg)

-250x250.jpeg)
-250x250.jpg)


